Place Nom Prenom Club Catégorie Temps Dossard
1 FELLAGUE ALI SPODE SH 0:31:09 7
2 PAILLASSON PIERRE F3 SH 0:32:36 18
3 MOREAU JEAN-PIERRE VH1 0:33:17 13
4 SAGOUMA MOHAMED FEYZIN ATHLE SH 0:34:08 30
5 D'AMICO PIERRE AS CALUIRE VH1 0:34:19 29
6 BRIAND DAVID RILLIEUX TRIATHLON SH 0:35:03 15
7 BERNARD VINCENT F4 VH2 0:35:18 22
8 MERCIER CHRISTOPHE 168 0:35:42 27
9 ALEXANDRE JEAN-BAPTISTE SH 0:37:14 10
10 GIOVENDITTO MARIO VH2 0:38:06 41
11 MATRAY MICHEL VH2 0:38:40 40
12 LOUVET THOMAS JH 0:40:52 12
13 PAILLASSON BERNARD F3 VH2 0:41:01 19
14 RUDHARD HENNING SH 0:41:33 17
15 ESSIOUX LAURENT SH 0:41:34 24
16 MORAT CHARLES SH 0:41:38 44
17 PARANIER GERARD VH3 0:42:30 28
18 BOURGEOIS DIDIER VH1 0:43:29 31
19 BERNARD LAURA F4 JF 0:43:58 23
20 GROS NICOLAS SH 0:44:37 34
21 FONTANAY VERONIQUE SF 0:44:44 21
22 ROUQUET NICOLAS SH 0:45:06 25
23 TREMBLAY GILLES VH2 0:47:04 35
24 GOUJAT GILLES VH1 0:47:45 149
25 FERNANDES JOSE ECULLY VH1 0:47:49 33
26 GEORGET THIERRY F1 VH1 0:49:13 3
27 BUDIN EMMANUEL SH 0:50:35 26
28 CEVRERO ERIC F5 VH2 0:51:12 37
29 PAILLASSON CHANTAL VF1 0:51:21 20
30 LANDOIN GERARD VH2 0:51:40 4
31 LEFEVRE ANNIE VF1 0:51:49 39
32 COTTRINO SANDRINE SF 0:52:04 32
33 ROBLIN MAXIME ESH 0:53:02 150
34 DEPOORTER NICOLAS ESH 0:53:03 43
35 SADOK BENJAMIN ESH 0:53:04 42
36 SORIN EMMANUEL F8 VH1 0:53:18 51
37 SORIN SOPHIE F8 SF 0:53:20 52
38 DUPONCHEEL VALERIE SPODE SF 0:53:33 8
39 PINATEL CHRISTINE F6 VF1 0:54:42 47
40 PINATEL ALABANE F6 JF 0:54:43 48
41 SARAGOZA AMBRE F2 VF2 0:54:53 6
42 SARAGOZA ANNE-LAURE F2 SF 0:54:58 5
43 DUPARCHY MONIQUE VF2 0:55:02 11
44 BELOUZE JEAN PIERRE VH3 0:55:41 50
45 LAGRANGE GHISLAINE FR'ANSE VF1 0:55:51 16
46 MOREAU SOPHIE VF1 0:55:56 53
47 UBAUD GHISLAN AS CALUIRE SH 0:56:41 14
48 BERTHET MARIE-CLAIRE VF1 0:57:54 38
49 CEVRERO CATHY F5 VF1 0:57:55 36
50 BATAILLE CHRISTIANE VF2 1:01:50 223
51 CLEMENT DANIEL F7 VH2 1:02:03 45
52 GEORGET MARIE-PIERRE F1 VF1 1:03:30 2
53 CHAPUIS FLORENCE SF 1:04:15 49
54 ROSE MICHEL TAEKWONDO LIMONEST VH2 1:04:41 54