Place Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps Place Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 RIVAUD Henri COQ ST ETIENNE SH 1:05:59 102 POURTIER Michel VH2 1:35:13
2 CHARPENTIER Jacques ASVEL VH1 1:12:23 103 LUCAS Guenaël SH 1:35:19
3 PUILLET Jean-Paul LOU VH1 1:12:47 104 LAGARDETTE Jean-Claude VH1 1:35:21
4 DAVESNE Dany SH 1:15:02 105 ASENSI Christophe Ind SH 1:35:50
5 PICOUT Marc Ind SH 1:15:08 106 BLOUIN Denis VH1 1:35:53
6 DACOURT Daniel LOU SH 1:15:16 107 LEBECQUE Serge Belgique VH1 1:35:54
7 PERRODON Laurent EOL SH 1:15:42 108 CLERC Patrick LOU VH1 1:36:06
8 COOK Andy VH1 1:16:01 109 PERE Jean-Jacques Gones Runners VH1 1:36:13
9 MOREL Serge Ind SH 1:16:07 110 BAJARD Patrick Gones Runners SH 1:36:16
10 DEBRAY Laurent SH 1:16:21 111 CIAVARELLA Mattéo VH1 1:36:20
11 MOREL Denis SH 1:16:23 112 FICHET Daniel VH2 1:36:38
12 BENOIT Jean-Claude ASUB VH2 1:16:58 113 PLUQUET Erik AS Police Rhône VH1 1:36:39
13 DUBOST Alain Rispoli VH1 1:17:20 114 HARDY Alain Ind SH 1:36:48
14 ABDELLAOUI Nordine Rispoli SH 1:17:21 115 DELANGLE RAYNARD Chritine EOL SF 1:36:49
15 LARMANDE André LOU VH2 1:17:33 116 JAILLOT Marc EOL SH 1:36:57
16 IACOVELLI Jean Pompiers-Lyon SH 1:17:34 117 COTTE Thierry SH 1:37:03
17 CHALET Bruno ASUB SH 1:18:00 118 PONTUS Richard Ind FFA SH 1:37:05
18 RIBAGNAC Mickaël SH 1:18:17 119 CHEVALIER Philippe SH 1:37:08
19 DUHEM Pascal Ind FFA VH1 1:18:52 120 CAILLOT Sylvain SH 1:37:09
20 VIALA Rémi SH 1:19:16 121 DIDELET Pascal Gones Runners SH 1:37:22
21 RAYNARD Jean-Marc SH 1:19:31 122 VIOLET Jacques VH2 1:37:32
22 LECULIER Richard CS Décines SH 1:19:50 123 DUBOST André VH2 1:37:37
23 TRICAUD Christophe SH 1:19:59 124 TRAN David SH 1:37:46
24 GREGOIRE Laurent CASCOL SH 1:20:31 125 ASSANI Muriel Ind FFA SF 1:37:54
25 SERMONDADAZ Jacques VSA VH1 1:20:34 126 ASSANI Jean-Yves Ind FFA VH1 1:38:05
26 PICHOUD Bernard SH 1:20:37 127 PLESSIS Denis SH 1:38:17
27 PAREYRE Christian Valéo Eclair Sport SH 1:20:38 128 BERTRAND Alain VH1 1:38:18
28 PEREZ Patrick ASUB VH1 1:21:58 129 JUMEAUCOURT Daniel Ind. FFA VH3 1:38:19
29 THOMAS Franck SH 1:22:11 130 VALET Laurent SH 1:38:25
30 FAYE Richard SH 1:22:21 131 SORNIN Jean-Pierre VH1 1:38:28
31 MASSON Didier SH 1:23:17 132 GAILLOT Bernard VH1 1:38:48
32 LOPEZ Stéphane SH 1:23:39 133 BOTTIN Marie-Françoise VF1 1:38:53
33 DELEU Christian Ind SH 1:24:30 134 FRACHET Joël VH1 1:38:54
34 GIBELIN Denis VH1 1:24:44 135 BONNAURE Christian MJC Reyrieux VH2 1:39:14
35 PALLUD Thibault SH 1:24:53 136 PERREUR Fabrice SH 1:39:31
36 IVALDI Michel ASU BRON VH2 1:25:26 137 RESSEGAIRE Gilles CASCOL SH 1:39:59
37 LAURENT-ATTHALIN Frédéric SH 1:25:30 138 DEVAUX Michel VH2 1:40:05
38 TESTARD Patrick Ind SH 1:25:36 139 GAMAND Alain VH2 1:40:06
39 MOLLON Gérard VH1 1:26:03 140 COMTE Denis VH1 1:40:17
40 CHATHI Mohamed VH1 1:26:04 141 DE MARCHI Gérard 069999 VH1 1:40:26
41 VIALLATOU Eric SH 1:26:10 142 RIVIECCIO Jean-Pierre Nimes Marathon VH2 1:40:36
42 BANES Rodolphe SH 1:26:25 143 DEVERGNE Jacky SH 1:40:41
43 THOMARAT Patrick VH1 1:26:32 144 AUFRAND Jean-François VH1 1:40:48
44 LIGNAIS Sandra ASUB SF 1:26:34 145 MASSON André VH1 1:40:52
45 LECOANET David EOL SH 1:26:36 146 GOLDGAR David VH1 1:41:28
46 PAPINI Eric Ind SH 1:26:39 147 MOINEAUX Laurent SH 1:41:33
47 GREGOIRE Gilles Ind SH 1:26:45 148 TUZET Yvon VH2 1:41:35
48 CHANAL Franck LOU SH 1:26:53 149 PASTRE Jean-Claude VH1 1:41:37
49 FRAPPAZ Philippe VH1 1:26:56 150 TEOULE Jean-Michel EOL VH1 1:41:44
50 DUBREUIL Didier VSA SH 1:27:26 151 TYTGAT Bruno ASPTT Lyon VH1 1:41:53
51 GAILLARD Hervé SH 1:27:32 152 GUERIN Philippe VH1 1:42:14
52 GUINET Eric JSVDT Nouméa SH 1:27:34 153 FRAISSE Patrice VH1 1:42:17
53 BADEL Gilles VSA VH1 1:27:41 154 SHAW Mike Grande-Bretagne SH 1:42:28
54 BENHAMOU Serge VH1 1:27:49 155 FERNANDEZ Francis VH2 1:42:35
55 MARTIN-MONTCHALIN Pierre SH 1:27:52 156 ECOCHARD Patrick GSCL VH1 1:42:48
56 PARENTE François AS RISPOLI VH1 1:27:56 157 PELISSON Christophe SH 1:43:24
57 UBAUD Florent SH 1:28:05 158 MARTIN Jacques Ind VH1 1:44:23
58 GUIGNARD Bertrand SH 1:28:12 159 DESIGAUX André VH1 1:44:31
59 REPUSSARD Jean-Paul LOU VH1 1:28:19 160 LACORNE Laurent SH 1:44:50
60 LAURENT Dominique CORPS 1:28:32 161 MOINS Guillaume SH 1:44:55
61 BRUYERE Jacques SH 1:28:42 162 HEURTAULT Denis Ind FFA VH1 1:45:23
62 BARTLET Philippe Ind. FFA VH1 1:28:54 163 LEONI Eric SH 1:45:32
63 GILLET Daniel MJC REYRIEUX VH2 1:28:57 164 FERRANDO Marc SH 1:45:34
64 BURGUION Damien SH 1:28:58 165 BLAVIER Michel VH1 1:45:46
65 PETIT Gérard ASPTT Lyon VH2 1:29:12 166 PILLET Josiane VF2 1:46:28
66 CABOTTE Christian SH 1:29:35 167 CHAMUSSY Stéphane VH1 1:46:32
67 BOURGIN Jean-Pierre SH 1:29:36 168 GAIDET Lucien VH1 1:47:11
68 TAVTIGIAN Sean SH 1:29:39 169 DELAVALOIRE Thierry VH1 1:47:56
69 DEPORTE Olivier Courir Ensemble VH1 1:29:40 170 GIVET Nathalie SF 1:48:10
70 VIEUGUE Jean-Claude Ind VH1 1:30:15 171 MORAT Thierry VH1 1:49:04
71 DUPIN Jean-Luc SH 1:30:23 172 MOREL Fabrice SH 1:49:10
72 CIAVARELLA Franck SH 1:30:25 173 ORMIERES Laurent SH 1:49:42
73 COULOUGNON Gilles VH1 1:30:29 174 THERON Bernard VH1 1:49:47
74 CARIOU Yannick CE MBDCT SH 1:31:01 175 LOPEZ Delphine SF 1:50:01
75 GIGANTE Patrick CO ST FONS SH 1:31:02 176 FERTILLE Cyril Ind SH 1:50:10
76 DECRENISSE Roland VH1 1:31:16 177 GUIGE Richard VH1 1:50:34
77 MALIGE Claude AS IBM LYON VH1 1:31:24 178 CHAINTREUIL Valéry SH 1:51:55
78 MAIRE Michel VH1 1:31:37 179 PANETTO Roland JOCEL VH2 1:53:51
79 LOPEZ Patrick SH 1:31:58 180 MUNIER Daniel VH1 1:54:45
80 DACOURT Norbert Ind VH2 1:32:16 181 LE FEVRE Jean-Yves VH1 1:54:46
81 BARRIER Gilles VH1 1:32:17 182 GOOS Klaus Allemagne VH1 1:54:47
82 NOIRY Jean-Pierre VH1 1:32:18 183 SANCHINI Bernard VH1 1:55:14
83 MERLIN Joël VH1 1:32:22 184 DUMONT Michel Ind VH1 1:55:15
84 FLEURANCE Raphaël SH 1:32:32 185 AGUERA Michelle VF2 1:55:16
85 BELHAMEL Maklouf Valéo Eclair Sport VH2 1:33:25 186 DUMAS Danielle VF2 1:55:21
86 ANTOINAT Patrick VH1 1:33:30 187 CAVIGLIA Gérard VH2 1:55:26
87 COLIN Didier SH 1:33:36 188 PILLET Jean-Claude VH2 1:55:59
88 MITTON Nicolas SH 1:33:37 189 AGUERA Joseph VH2 1:56:02
89 GROSSE Yann SH 1:33:44 190 CARVALHO Armand VH2 1:56:03
90 CHAIX Philippe SH 1:34:00 191 LAGARDETTE Bernadette VF1 1:56:04
91 NAWROSKI Gérard 069999 VH1 1:34:02 192 LHOPITAL Georges VH1 1:56:05
92 COURTOT Hubert AAAL VH2 1:34:03 193 BURGUET Michel VH2 1:56:18
93 SAUCE Olivier SH 1:34:09 194 MICHON Christian VH1 1:57:01
94 DIBISCEGLIE Alain SH 1:34:12 195 RUET Raymond BRR VH2 1:57:02
95 OBERSON Jean-François SH 1:34:13 196 GUGLIELMETTO Thierry SH 1:58:14
96 GARDETTE Thierry Ind VH1 1:34:19 197 RUET Nathalie SF 2:07:13
97 SELLES Jean-Jacques Ind VH1 1:34:34 198 JORGE do MARCO Michel BRR VH2 2:07:14
98 SMANS Michel VH1 1:34:47 199 CHEVALIER Jeannick CAL CHARLIEU VF2 2:08:32
99 PINARD Philippe SH 1:34:59 200 LALICE Christine SF 2:16:08
100 MARTINETTI Robert SH 1:35:00 201 GAIDET Evelyne VF1 2:16:10
101 CHANELIERE Philippe Ind SH 1:35:10