Course des 3 Monts 2004 - Scratch 13 km

place nom prenom catégorie club temps
1 CHAMBRON LAURENT SH 00:42:42
2 DAVESNE DANY SH 00:45:34
3 GOISET BENOIT SH NIMES MARATHON 00:45:55
4 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE VH1 SPODE 00:46:45
5 JARRY STEPHANE SH 00:47:41
6 FRANCO ANTONIO SH ASC BALAN 00:47:57
7 CHEVALIER VINCENT SH 00:48:11
8 CRASTRES STEPHANE SH ASVEL 00:48:58
9 CHARNOLIN CHRISTIAN SH 00:49:04
10 GAYRAUD STEPHANE SH 00:49:22
11 FAURE CHRISTOPHE SH EACR 00:50:29
12 NICOLAFRANCESCO GERARD SH LES PASSE-MONTAGNE 00:50:55
13 BOTHOA SYLVAIN SH FEYZIN 00:51:54
14 CHAMI AMAR VH1 CSVS 00:52:04
15 VIALATON ERIC VH1 FR ANSE 00:52:40
16 PERRAUD THIERRY SH 00:52:41
17 LARGIS PATRICK VH1 AFA FEYZIN 00:52:45
18 MARIE-LUCE NESTOR VH1 ASC BALAN 00:54:06
19 ABDELKRIM LAKDAR VH2 ASVEL 00:54:18
20 AFONSO PHILIPPE SH 00:56:00
21 GOUJON PASCAL SH 00:56:06
22 CHABRIER MICHAEL JH 00:56:08
23 GAUDET VINCENT SH 00:56:12
24 GARON VINCENT VH1 00:56:24
25 GAUDET JEAN-PHILIPPE SH 00:56:31
26 SUZE NADINE VF1 SPODE 00:56:37
27 CHEVEL THOMAS SH 00:57:50
28 DROUIN DIDIER VH1 00:58:02
29 MOHR CHRISTIAN VH2 AS POLICE LYON 00:58:48
30 PREAP MICKAEL SH 00:59:13
31 THOMAS LUCIEN VH1 00:59:35
32 PERRIER PIERRE VH1 00:59:48
33 GALLETY DANIEL SH 00:59:58
34 DURAND GERARD VH2 SEB 01:00:08
35 FONT FREDERIC JH 01:00:21
36 IVALDI MICHEL VH2 ENTENTE ASUB 01:00:24
37 GUEZENNEC JEAN-CHARLES SH SPODE 01:00:33
38 BERTHOUX ADRIEN SH 01:00:40
39 PAGNY FRANCK VH1 01:00:48
40 JOLIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS SH 01:00:55
41 ACCARION ROGER VH3 01:00:57
42 GUIGNARD MICHEL VH1 01:01:02
43 DE LA TEYSSONNIERE NICOLAS JH 01:01:03
44 PEREIRA CHRISTINA SF 01:01:14
45 BOUZIGUES CHRISTOPHE SH 01:01:42
46 MARUT PHILIPPE VH1 01:02:23
47 KOLB SEVERINE SF 01:02:31
48 WEINBRENNER FRANCOIS SH 01:02:43
49 DELORME ROGER VH2 LES 9 CLOCHERS 01:02:45
50 BRAND-MEYER JEAN-FRANCOIS SH 01:03:33
51 SAINT-LEGER CHRISTIAN VH1 01:03:59
52 RIVIERE GUILLAUME SH 01:04:08
53 VENTURELLI BRUNO SH 01:04:24
54 BOURGEOIS DIDIER SH 01:04:25
55 GRAUER STEPHANE SH 01:04:36
56 SERVERIN DAVID SH 01:04:38
57 MARTELO PHILIPPE SH SEB 01:04:46
58 DE LA TEYSSONNIERE FRANCOIS VH2 01:05:33
59 DUPONCHEEL VALERIE SF SPODE 01:05:39
60 PIEVIERT LAURENT SH 01:05:48
61 DELAS YANNICK SH 01:06:18
62 MOULINET MICHEL SH 01:06:41
63 VENTURELLI REMY CH 01:06:53
64 GRANGJEAN HERVE SH 01:07:07
65 BASSET SYLVIANE VF1 ARSL ROCHE 01:07:10
66 BONNIOL GILLES SH 01:07:26
67 BROSSARD DIDIER VH1 01:07:32
68 REPUSSARD ISABELLE VF2 LOU 01:07:38
69 OUBRIER STEPHANE SH 01:07:48
70 LEJEUNE JEAN-BAPTISTE VH1 01:08:08
71 FAYOLLE FREDERIC SH 01:08:09
72 BURGHOUT RICHARD SH 01:08:38
73 FERNANDES JOSE VH1 01:08:53
74 HERMSDORFF CHRISTIAN VH2 01:08:59
75 PERRIER GENEVIEVE VF2 01:09:06
76 DE GATELLIER EMERIC SH 01:09:07
77 CUSANNO THIERRY VH1 01:09:20
78 MORETTI JEROME SH 01:09:23
79 DELAVALOIRE THIERRY VH1 01:09:48
80 PERBEN CLAUDE VH2 01:09:54
81 FERRARI RENE VH1 01:10:43
82 CHARRE CARINE SF 01:11:22
83 GIRAUD ALAIN VH1 01:11:55
84 GARCIA PATRICK SH 01:12:39
85 DUPUY ALICE SF 01:13:33
86 MULLER JACQUES VH2 01:13:42
87 REA VALERIE SF 01:13:46
88 HALTER HUBERT VH1 01:13:47
89 BYSZENSKI GERARD VH1 01:13:52
90 BYSZENSKI JOSIANE VF1 01:13:53
91 GUIDO MARIE-HELENE VF1 COURIR ENSEMBLE 01:14:00
92 GUIDO JACQUES VH1 COURIR ENSEMBLE 01:14:01
93 COSTA LAURENT SH 01:16:01
94 PERRON-BAILLY JEAN VH3 01:16:02
95 GARNIER JEAN-LOUIS VH2 LYON GRENETTE 01:17:13
96 DUPARCHY MONIQUE VF2 01:17:37
97 DELEAGE JEAN-NOEL CH 01:20:05
98 CHERON OLIVIER SH 01:20:39
99 MAESO HELENE SF 01:21:05
100 BLANC GERARD VH2 01:22:10